Rosenny Fenton

Rosenny Fenton

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1740534437

Rosenny Fenton LICSW

Clinical Social Worker

She is located at 64 New York Avenue Northeast in Washington, DC 20002. Can help patients with the following: Anxiety, Isolation, Parenting, Relationship Issues, Self-Esteem, Stress. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1740534437. Appointment can be made via the phone number (202) 698-2431.

Conditions treated

Rosenny Fenton, being an clinical social worker, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Rosenny Fenton.

  • Anxiety
  • Depression
  • Grief
  • Isolation
  • Online Therapy
  • Parenting
  • Relationship Issues
  • School Issues
  • Self-Esteem
  • Stress
  • Trauma

Looking for more Clinical Social Workers?

Out of the 89 clinical social workers in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Ramon A. Carmona
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 35 K Street Northeast Washington, 20002, DC
Allison Marie Colombel
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 35 K Street Northeast Washington, 20002, DC
Beatrice Delima
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 101 Q Street Northeast Washington, 20002, DC
Wadiah Fuller
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: FL 9 1200 1st Street Northeast Washington, 20002, DC
Nneka L. Jefferson
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 6200 Baltimore Avenue Suite 300 Riverdale, 20737, MD
Erin Hollerbach
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 10431 Patterson Avenue Henrico, 23238, VA
Natalie Bloodworth
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3106 Pennsylvania Avenue Southeast Washington, 20020, DC
Ebony Yvonne Burton
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Floor 9 1200 1st Street Northeast Washington, 20002, DC
Melina Afzal
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1212 Montello Avenue Northeast Washington, 20002, DC

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Rosenny Fenton?

Rosenny Fenton's office is located at 64 New York Avenue Northeast in Washington, DC 20002.

What conditions does Rosenny Fenton treat?

Rosenny Fenton provides treatment for Anxiety, Isolation, Parenting, Relationship Issues, Self-Esteem, Stress. For the full list see this list.

Does Rosenny Fenton accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Rosenny Fenton accepts insurance.